Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 21, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Belton, Columbia Hickman, East, Leavenworth, Park Hill, Rockhurst, Staley vs. Liberty @ Liberty High School 
Tournament Dates: 1/21, 1/23, and 1/24.
TBD  Basketball:Boys JV Tournament Turner vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ Shawnee Mission West High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Turner vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ Shawnee Mission West High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Blue Valley, Holton, Olathe North, Ottawa, Piper, St. Joseph Benton, St. Joseph Central vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Basehor Linwood High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Lansing vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission West High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament De Soto vs. Bishop Ward @ Tonganoxie High School 
3:00pm Bowling:Boys Varsity Meet DeSoto, Lansing, Leavenworth vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Crown Lanes 
3:00pm Bowling: V/JV Meet DeSoto, Lansing, Leavenworth vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Crown Lanes 
3:30pm Bowling:Boys Varsity Meet De Soto, Lansing, Leavenworth vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Crown Lanes 
3:30pm Bowling:Boys JV Meet De Soto, Lansing, Leavenworth vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Crown Lanes 
3:30pm Bowling:Girls Varsity Meet De Soto, Lansing, Leavenworth vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Crown Lanes 
3:30pm Bowling:Girls JV Meet De Soto, Lansing, Leavenworth vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Crown Lanes 
3:30pm Bowling: V/JV Quad De Soto, Lansing, Leavenworth vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Crown Lanes 
3:30pm Bowling:Girls V/JV Meet Shawnee Heights High School vs. Seaman @ West Ridge Lanes Topeka, KS 
3:30pm Bowling:Boys V/JV Meet Shawnee Heights High School vs. Seaman @ West Ridge Lanes Topeka, KS 
3:30pm Scholars Bowl: Varsity Tournament Lansing vs. Olathe North @ Olathe North High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game Lansing vs. Clark Middle @ Clark Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Mill Valley vs. Lansing @ Lansing High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game Clark Middle vs. Lansing @ Lansing Middle School 
4:00pm Scholars Bowl: Varsity Meet Turner vs. Olathe North @ Olathe North 
4:00pm Scholars Bowl: Varsity Tournament Spring Hill, Olathe Northwest, Turner, Seaman, Lawrence Free State, Lansing, De Soto, Atchison County Community, Junction City, St. James Academy, Saint Thomas Aquinas, Blue Valley North, Gardner Edgerton, Lawrence, Olathe-South, Kansas City Christian, Basehor-Linwood, Mill Valley, Olathe West, Maur Hill-Mount Academy vs. Olathe North @ Olathe North High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Basehor Linwood High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Lansing vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission West High School 
4:30pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Bonner Springs, Leavenworth, Midland Adventist Academy, Mill Valley, Piper, Sumner Academy vs. Lansing @ Lansing High School 
4:30pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Bonner Springs, Leavenworth, Midland Adventist Academy, Mill Valley, Piper, Sumner Academy vs. Lansing @ Lansing High School 
5:00pm  Basketball:Boys Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Basehor-Linwood vs. Mill Valley @ Mill Valley High School 
5:00pm Wrestling:Girls Varsity Dual Basehor-Linwood vs. Emporia @ Emporia High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: JV Dual Basehor-Linwood vs. Emporia @ Emporia High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Dual Basehor-Linwood vs. Emporia @ Emporia High School 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys Freshman A Game Hogan Prep Academy vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Basehor-Linwood High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Mill Valley vs. Lansing @ Lansing High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Basehor Linwood High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Sophomore Game De Soto vs. Olathe West @ Olathe West High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Tournament Shawnee Heights High School vs. Topeka West @ Topeka West High School 
City
6:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Hogan Prep Academy vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Basehor-Linwood High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Mill Valley vs. Lansing @ Lansing High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Basehor Linwood High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game De Soto vs. Olathe West @ Olathe West High School 

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here